DAWN COLLEEN ALLAN Deceased BH23 4EN
What is happening?
DAWN COLLEEN ALLAN Deceased
Pursuant to the Trustee Act 1925 anyone with a claim against or an interest in the Estate of the deceased, late of 10 Southcliffe Road, Christchurch, Dorset, BH23 4EN,who died on 12/07/2026,must send written details to the address below by 05/11/2026, after which the Estate will be distributed with regard only to claims and interests notified.
Ellis Jones Solicitors,
Monmouth Court, Southampton Road, Ringwood, BH24 1HE.
Ref: MRS472-004
How long will it take?
Planned start
4-Sept-2026
Estimated end
5-Nov-2026
Open to feedback
From
4-Sept-2026
To
5-Nov-2026
Need to publish a public notice?
If you need to publish a public notice, please contact Advertiser & Times directly at: