PAMELA JEAN INGLIS Deceased BH23 5FF
What is happening?
PAMELA JEAN INGLIS Deceased
Pursuant to the Trustee Act 1925 anyone with a claim against or an interest in the Estate of the deceased, late of 4 The Old Bakehouse Mews, Highcliffe, Christchurch, Dorset, BH23 5FF, who died on 14/11/2025, must send written details to the address below by 05/11/2026, after which the Estate will be distributed with regard only to claims and interests notified.
Stone Rowe Brewer LLP,
Stone House 12-13 Church Street, Twickenham,TW1 3NJ. Ref:APS/101786
How long will it take?
Planned start
4-Sept-2026
Estimated end
5-Nov-2026
Open to feedback
From
4-Sept-2026
To
5-Nov-2026
Need to publish a public notice?
If you need to publish a public notice, please contact Advertiser & Times directly at: