Public Notice Portal - Brought to you by Britain's Local News Media
Other

Try our AI Explainer

This notice is long. Get a simplified view of the most important information, including key dates and locations is seconds.

GILDERNEW & CO LTD

BT71 6AWPublished 04/09/26
Newsletter • 

What is happening?

SAWEY PROPERTIES
LIMITED

SAWEY PROPERTIES
LIMITED
Company number: NI010999
(In MembersVoluntary
Liquidation)
Notice is hereby given that Gerard
Gildernew of Gildernew and Co, 6
Northland Row, Dungannon, BT71
6AW was appointed Liquidator of
the above-named Company on 26
August 2026 by the members.
Gerard Gildernew, Liquidator

Need to publish a public notice?

If you need to publish a public notice, please contact Newsletter directly at:

publicnotices@nationalworld.com

02070237931

About Us

The Public Notice Portal is owned and operated by the News Media Association, the voice of UK national, regional, and local newspapers in all their print and digital forms. NMA members include nearly 900 local and regional news titles which reach 42 million people across the length and breadth of the country each month.

Public Notice PortalNews Media Association